Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8EJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£635,000
+43.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£442,500
+18.0%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+31.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties