Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVERSIDE, HAREWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,040,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£963,000
+37.6%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5BZ
← Back to All Properties