Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MANSION CRESCENT, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£72,940 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+69.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,560
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6QW
← Back to All Properties