Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+21.2%
Sold on 22 January 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+19.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties