Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOUTH GATEWAY COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
-0.3%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+116.7%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DQ
← Back to All Properties