Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+45.9%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties