FLAT 7, CALTHORPE GREEN, OLD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 3QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-4.0%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,950+119.9%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1