Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+1.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-1.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties