Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LANGLEY HOUSE, JACKMANS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+38.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RL
← Back to All Properties