Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ALDERLEY LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,000
+118.3%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3DW
← Back to All Properties