12, ST LUKES DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,080
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£192,920 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,080-98.9%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Other
-£192,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+245.1%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Other
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Other
Sale #1