Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST ANDREWS COURT, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+56.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+46.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,625
-8.7%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JS
← Back to All Properties