Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,050
+103.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9UR
← Back to All Properties