2, WEST END, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,000+52.5%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1