Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 105, ELEANOR CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+78.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+94.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+97.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7NJ
← Back to All Properties