Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 10, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
+31.7%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+81.0%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties