Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+88.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+63.3%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+41.3%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties