Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+76.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+8.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties