18, WYNDENE GROVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500-9.0%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+104.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,450+41.4%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1