Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+123.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties