83, TILBURY MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+79.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+137.3%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+17.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 9 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1