APARTMENT 195, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,594 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+3.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,594 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,406
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1