41, THE RIDINGS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+91.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+73.9%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1