Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BRIDGE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+66.0%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+9.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1PW
← Back to All Properties