Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 333, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,495
+133.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9PU
← Back to All Properties