Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+61.1%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+203.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4DT
← Back to All Properties