Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ORCHARD COURT, KNOLL HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+3.8%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+65.3%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1NT
← Back to All Properties