Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+1.2%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+114.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties