Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAIDEN LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+172.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7QR
← Back to All Properties