Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STORCROFT LODGE, LONDON ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-29.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EB
← Back to All Properties