204, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£132,000+142.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+26.7%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1