FLAT 2, 20, DUKE STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-23.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+109.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+2.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1