Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+68.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties