Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRONINGTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4ZR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£307,500
+48.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+72.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4ZR
← Back to All Properties