Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties