Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties