Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEWBOLD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,592
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£10,092 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,592
+30.1%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,092 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5AH
← Back to All Properties