38, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 1QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+26.6%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+58.1%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1