Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POLE BARN LANE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
-7.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+69.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties