Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+113.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LQ
← Back to All Properties