Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE LANES, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+60.1%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7AQ
← Back to All Properties