Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAYNARD CLOSE, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£182,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+154.2%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Detached
+£182,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1BU
← Back to All Properties