177, BUSH ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+204.3%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+13.1%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 19 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1