67, HEALEY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£96,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,950-23.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£96,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£416,800+119.4%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£226,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+15.1%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1