34, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8JU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+38.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+7.6%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+16.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+112.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.9%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1