65, ARLIES LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32131.4%
Price Change
+£194,395 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+32131.4%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£194,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605-99.0%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£57,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1