Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+0.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,200
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties