Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4HH
← Back to All Properties