Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, THE FIRS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+57.3%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9EX
← Back to All Properties