78, NORTH QUAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1JF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+18.9%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,500-1.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-8.4%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500+109.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+39.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1